Menu

Betway Handicap (4) Class 4

  • Distance: 6f 20y
  • Age: 3yo
  • Runners: 11
  • Prize: £9,600
Mrs H. Lloyd-Herrington silk
No. 1 Draw 10
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
13/11/20 Wolverhampton 4/11 Paul Mulrennan Flat 6f 20y Slow 9st 7lbs
02/11/20 Wolverhampton 8/13 Paul Mulrennan Flat 6f 20y Slow 9st 7lbs
19/10/20 Wolverhampton 6/11 Tom Eaves Flat 5f 21y Slow 9st 7lbs
03/10/20 Wolverhampton 3/11 Shane Kelly Flat 6f 20y Slow 8st 11lbs
02/07/20 Wolverhampton 7/9 Tom Eaves Flat 7f 36y Slow 9st 8lbs
12/06/20 Wolverhampton 1/10 Tom Eaves Flat 6f 20y Std/Slow 9st 5lbs
07/03/20 Wolverhampton 1/6 Tom Eaves Flat 5f 21y Std/Slow 9st 2lbs
21/02/20 Wolverhampton 1/6 Tom Eaves Flat 6f 20y Slow 9st 7lbs
10/01/20 Lingfield Park 3/4 S. P. Davis Flat 6f 1y Std 9st 1lbs
10/12/19 Wolverhampton 5/13 Angus Villiers Flat 6f 20y Std 9st 9lbs
30/11/19 Wolverhampton 2/11 Angus Villiers Flat 5f 21y Std 9st 8lbs
06/11/19 Wolverhampton 2/9 Phil Dennis Flat 6f 20y Std 9st 7lbs
30/10/19 Kempton Park 3/7 Phil Dennis Flat 6f Std/Slow 9st 3lbs
12/08/19 Wolverhampton 5/9 Phil Dennis Flat 6f 20y Std 9st 10lbs
31/07/19 Redcar 14/20 Danny Redmond Flat 5f 217y Gd/Sft 9st 10lbs
24/07/19 Catterick Bridge 2/9 Phil Dennis Flat 5f 212y Gd/Sft 9st 10lbs
15/07/19 Wolverhampton 4/10 Phil Dennis Flat 6f 20y Std 9st 11lbs
06/06/19 Chelmsford City 5/7 Jamie Spencer Flat 6f Slow 8st 11lbs
28/05/19 Redcar 3/12 Mr Patrick Millman Flat 5f 217y Gd/Frm 10st 11lbs
21/05/19 Wolverhampton 1/10 Phil Dennis Flat 5f 21y Std 9st 7lbs
28/04/19 Wetherby 2/10 Phil Dennis Flat 5f 110y Good 9st 4lbs
Formulated Polymer Products Ltd silk
No. 4 Draw 2
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
09/11/20 Southwell 6/11 James Sullivan Flat 4f 214y Std 9st 7lbs
19/10/20 Pontefract 3/12 James Sullivan Flat 5f 3y Heavy 9st 4lbs
18/07/20 York 13/18 Andrew Mullen Flat 6f Good 9st 10lbs
09/07/20 Newmarket (July) 9/10 Andrew Mullen Flat 6f Good 8st 5lbs
24/06/20 Haydock Park 4/13 James Sullivan Flat 5f Gd/Frm 9st 5lbs
12/09/19 Doncaster 12/16 Miss Emily Bullock Flat 6f 2y Gd/Frm 10st 7lbs
27/08/19 Epsom Downs 6/6 James Sullivan Flat 6f 3y Firm 0 9st 10lbs
17/08/19 Ripon 9/17 James Sullivan Flat 6f Soft 0 8st 12lbs
03/08/19 Goodwood 1/23 James Sullivan Flat 6f Gd/Frm 0 9st 5lbs
30/07/19 Goodwood 2/13 James Sullivan Flat 5f Good B 8st 4lbs
19/07/19 Hamilton Park 3/4 James Sullivan Flat 5f 7y Soft B 9st 13lbs
29/06/19 York 12/19 Harry Cobden Flat 5f Gd/Frm 11st 6lbs
08/06/19 Chelmsford City 6/10 James Sullivan Flat 5f Std/Slow 8st 12lbs
16/05/19 York 9/21 James Sullivan Flat 5f Gd/Frm 8st 5lbs
09/05/19 Chelmsford City 1/9 James Sullivan Flat 5f Slow 9st 7lbs
15/04/19 Pontefract 7/9 James Sullivan Flat 5f 3y Gd/Sft 8st 8lbs
04/04/19 Chelmsford City 1/10 James Sullivan Flat 5f Slow 9st 7lbs
19/02/19 Wolverhampton 6/8 James Sullivan Flat 5f 21y Std 9st 7lbs
29/09/18 Haydock Park 10/17 Sam James Flat 5f Gd/Frm B 8st 7lbs
19/09/18 Yarmouth 5/5 Scott McCullagh Flat 5f 42y Good B 9st 1lbs
08/09/18 Haydock Park 5/6 Jane Elliott Flat 5f Soft B 8st 11lbs
Ray Flegg & John Bousfield silk
No. 9 Draw 1
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
13/11/20 Wolverhampton 8/11 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f 20y Slow z 9st 0lbs
05/10/20 Pontefract 6/16 Paul Hanagan Flat 6f Heavy z 9st 8lbs
24/09/20 Pontefract 1/6 Paul Hanagan Flat 5f 3y Heavy z 8st 10lbs
16/09/20 Beverley 4/11 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f Good z 8st 12lbs
10/09/20 Doncaster 6/14 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f 2y Gd/Frm z 8st 9lbs
04/09/20 Thirsk 6/20 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f Gd/Sft z 8st 13lbs
27/08/20 Beverley 3/16 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f Gd/Sft z 9st 10lbs
18/08/20 Beverley 4/8 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f Good z 8st 11lbs
12/08/20 Beverley 4/14 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f Firm z 9st 5lbs
31/07/20 Pontefract 9/12 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f Good z 9st 13lbs
24/06/20 Hamilton Park 7/10 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f 7y Gd/Frm z 9st 7lbs
07/09/19 Thirsk 9/16 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f Good z 9st 7lbs
09/08/19 Newmarket (July) 5/6 Stevie Donohoe Flat 6f Good z 8st 11lbs
28/07/19 Pontefract 2/9 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f Soft z 9st 2lbs
19/07/19 Pontefract 3/6 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f Soft z 10st 2lbs
09/07/19 Pontefract 1/8 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f Good z 8st 11lbs
04/07/19 Haydock Park 4/11 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f Gd/Frm z 9st 13lbs
29/06/19 York 9/19 Nick Scholfield Flat 5f Gd/Frm 10st 7lbs
11/06/19 Thirsk 13/15 Zak Wheatley Flat 6f Soft 9st 7lbs
24/05/19 Pontefract 4/12 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f 3y Good 9st 1lbs
19/05/19 Ripon 1/12 Zak Wheatley Flat 5f Gd/Frm 10st 0lbs
Crossfields Racing silk
No. 5 Draw 7
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
16/09/20 Beverley 7/11 Graham Lee Flat 5f Good 0 9st 5lbs
28/06/20 Newmarket (Rowley) 5/6 Dougie Costello Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 6lbs
09/06/20 Haydock Park 7/12 Cam Hardie Flat 6f Good 9st 2lbs
28/10/19 Kempton Park 7/11 Graham Lee Flat 6f Std 9st 2lbs
19/09/19 Chelmsford City 8/10 Royston Ffrench Flat 6f Slow 9st 12lbs
21/08/19 York 20/22 Jack Garritty Flat 5f 89y Gd/Frm 9st 3lbs
11/05/19 Haydock Park 5/5 Graham Lee Flat 6f Gd/Sft 9st 9lbs
17/11/18 Lingfield Park 10/12 Graham Lee Flat 6f 1y Std 9st 3lbs
15/10/18 Musselburgh 5/7 Graham Lee Flat 5f 1y Good 9st 5lbs
06/10/18 Ascot 4/10 Martin Harley Flat 5f Gd/Sft 9st 0lbs
01/09/18 Beverley 2/11 Graham Lee Flat 5f Good 9st 0lbs
21/07/18 Newbury 6/10 Graham Lee Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 7lbs
07/07/18 Haydock Park 1/4 Graham Lee Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 9lbs
17/06/18 Salisbury 3/5 Graham Lee Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 5lbs
12/05/18 Haydock Park 2/5 Graham Lee Flat 6f Good 9st 9lbs
03/02/18 Lingfield Park 8/12 Paul Mulrennan Flat 6f 1y Std 9st 0lbs
10/01/18 Kempton Park 1/5 Graham Lee Flat 6f Std 9st 2lbs
26/12/17 Wolverhampton 3/8 Graham Lee Flat 6f 20y Std/Slow 9st 3lbs
18/11/17 Lingfield Park 2/10 Graham Lee Flat 6f 1y Std 9st 3lbs
26/08/17 Newmarket (July) 7/11 Fran Berry Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 1lbs
18/06/17 Salisbury 2/10 Pat Dobbs Flat 6f Firm 9st 5lbs
Lady Whent silk
No. 2 Draw 5
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
04/11/20 Kempton Park 10/12 Elisha Whittington Flat 6f Std B 9st 3lbs
20/10/20 Kempton Park 6/12 Hector Crouch Flat 6f Slow B 9st 6lbs
23/09/20 Goodwood 4/5 Elisha Whittington Flat 5f Gd/Sft B 9st 7lbs
16/02/20 Kempton Park 2/10 Elisha Whittington Flat 6f Slow B 9st 4lbs
20/01/20 Kempton Park 1/9 Elisha Whittington Flat 6f Std/Slow B 9st 5lbs
28/11/19 Lingfield Park 2/12 Hollie Doyle Flat 6f 1y Std B 9st 4lbs
28/10/19 Kempton Park 5/10 Tom Marquand Flat 5f Std B 9st 3lbs
12/09/19 Epsom Downs 3/9 Scott McCullagh Flat 6f 3y Gd/Frm B 9st 8lbs
02/09/19 Brighton 1/5 Elisha Whittington Flat 5f 60y Good B 9st 12lbs
08/08/19 Brighton 3/5 Tom Marquand Flat 5f 60y Gd/Frm B 9st 7lbs
15/07/19 Windsor 5/9 Tom Marquand Flat 5f 21y Gd/Frm B 8st 9lbs
15/06/19 Sandown Park 7/10 Tom Marquand Flat 5f 10y Gd/Sft B 9st 6lbs
06/05/19 Windsor 3/11 Tom Marquand Flat 6f 12y Gd/Frm B 9st 1lbs
17/10/18 Nottingham 6/14 Dane O'Neill Flat 5f 8y Gd/Sft B 9st 6lbs
17/09/18 Brighton 3/8 Tom Marquand Flat 5f 215y Good B 9st 8lbs
03/09/18 Windsor 3/9 Jason Watson Flat 5f 21y Gd/Frm B 9st 7lbs
20/08/18 Windsor 6/15 Hayley Turner Flat 6f 12y Gd/Frm B 8st 6lbs
09/08/18 Brighton 1/5 Jason Watson Flat 5f 60y Gd/Sft B 9st 9lbs
16/07/18 Windsor 3/7 Nicola Currie Flat 5f 21y Gd/Frm B 8st 7lbs
28/05/18 Windsor 2/9 Dane O'Neill Flat 6f 12y Gd/Frm B 8st 12lbs
30/04/18 Windsor 1/11 Dane O'Neill Flat 5f 21y Good B 9st 7lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
13/11/20 Wolverhampton 2/11 Tom Marquand Flat 6f 20y Slow 8st 12lbs
12/10/20 Windsor 3/10 James Doyle Flat 6f 12y Soft 9st 2lbs
28/08/20 Goodwood 2/11 Hannah Fraser Flat 6f Heavy 10st 1lbs
11/08/20 Haydock Park 6/12 Andrea Atzeni Flat 6f Good 9st 3lbs
01/08/20 Chepstow 1/9 Luke Morris Flat 6f 16y Gd/Frm 9st 2lbs
18/07/20 Haydock Park 6/12 Luke Morris Flat 5f Gd/Sft 9st 1lbs
10/07/20 Bath 3/11 Luke Morris Flat 5f 10y Good 9st 4lbs
22/06/20 Windsor 13/13 Luke Morris Flat 6f 12y Gd/Frm 9st 4lbs
05/06/20 Lingfield Park 5/10 Luke Morris Flat 6f 1y Std/Slow 9st 6lbs
02/11/19 Newmarket (Rowley) 13/14 Oisin Murphy Flat 7f Heavy 8st 13lbs
22/10/19 Kempton Park 7/11 Hector Crouch Flat 6f Slow 9st 1lbs
06/09/19 Ascot 2/16 Andrea Atzeni Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 0lbs
24/08/19 Windsor 2/8 Shane Kelly Flat 6f 12y Gd/Frm 9st 4lbs
26/07/19 York 2/16 Paul Hanagan Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 4lbs
15/07/19 Windsor 7/9 Shane Kelly Flat 5f 21y Gd/Frm 8st 11lbs
26/06/19 Bath 6/12 Liam Keniry Flat 5f 160y Gd/Frm 9st 5lbs
09/06/19 Goodwood 3/10 James Doyle Flat 6f Gd/Sft 9st 0lbs
18/05/19 Doncaster 10/17 Liam Keniry Flat 6f 2y Gd/Frm 9st 7lbs
01/05/19 Ascot 7/13 Adam Kirby Flat 5f Gd/Frm 9st 2lbs
12/10/18 York 15/18 Antonio Fresu Flat 5f Good 8st 7lbs
26/09/18 Goodwood 2/12 Ryan Moore Flat 6f Gd/Sft 9st 4lbs
Dare To Dream Racing silk
No. 10 Draw 4
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
04/11/20 Lingfield Park 7/12 Jack Mitchell Flat 6f 1y Std 9st 4lbs
15/10/20 Lingfield Park 9/10 Kieran Shoemark Flat 5f 6y Std 9st 6lbs
30/09/20 Nottingham 8/15 Tom Marquand Flat 5f 8y Gd/Frm 9st 10lbs
16/09/20 Sandown Park 2/7 Kieran Shoemark Flat 5f 10y Good 9st 7lbs
11/09/20 Sandown Park 5/8 Robert Havlin Flat 5f 10y Good 9st 7lbs
14/08/20 Chepstow 4/5 Rob Hornby Flat 5f 16y Good 9st 6lbs
18/07/20 Bath 4/12 Joey Haynes Flat 5f 160y Firm 9st 12lbs
10/07/20 Bath 5/11 Rhys Clutterbuck Flat 5f 10y Good 9st 7lbs
26/06/20 Newmarket (Rowley) 3/12 Rhys Clutterbuck Flat 5f Good 9st 4lbs
03/06/20 Kempton Park 7/10 Harry Bentley Flat 5f Std/Slow 9st 6lbs
27/02/20 Chelmsford City 5/8 Adam Kirby Flat 6f Std 9st 9lbs
06/02/20 Chelmsford City 7/8 Dougie Costello Flat 5f Slow 9st 0lbs
19/01/20 Wolverhampton 11/11 Robert Havlin Flat 5f 21y Slow 9st 6lbs
23/09/19 Leicester 2/7 Cieren Fallon Flat 5f Gd/Frm 8st 13lbs
14/09/19 Bath 2/6 Nicola Currie Flat 5f 10y Firm 9st 10lbs
04/09/19 Chelmsford City 3/3 Cieren Fallon Flat 5f Slow 8st 8lbs
20/08/19 Brighton 3/7 Cieren Fallon Flat 5f 215y Gd/Sft 9st 9lbs
26/07/19 Ascot 2/7 Jim Crowley Flat 5f Gd/Frm 9st 4lbs
02/07/19 Brighton 1/6 Cieren Fallon Flat 5f 60y Good 9st 7lbs
24/06/19 Windsor 5/13 Charlie Bennett Flat 6f 12y Gd/Frm 9st 7lbs
07/06/19 Brighton 2/5 Harry Bentley Flat 5f 215y Gd/Sft 9st 7lbs
Dare To Dream Racing silk
No. 3 Draw 6
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
04/11/20 Kempton Park 9/12 Alistair Rawlinson Flat 6f Std 9st 2lbs
20/10/20 Kempton Park 9/12 Rossa Ryan Flat 6f Slow 9st 6lbs
01/10/20 Chelmsford City 9/12 William Buick Flat 5f Std/Slow z 9st 8lbs
26/07/20 Ascot 9/9 Sean Levey Flat 5f Good + 9st 2lbs
11/07/20 Ascot 12/18 Marco Ghiani Flat 5f Gd/Frm z 9st 0lbs
06/06/20 Newmarket (Rowley) 11/12 Jason Watson Flat 5f Gd/Frm z 9st 0lbs
24/02/20 Wolverhampton 4/6 Jason Watson Flat 6f 20y Std/Slow z 9st 4lbs
08/02/20 Wolverhampton 2/5 Ben Curtis Flat 5f 21y Std/Slow z 9st 1lbs
02/01/20 Chelmsford City 5/7 Ben Curtis Flat 5f Slow z 8st 13lbs
04/09/19 Chelmsford City 2/3 Jason Watson Flat 5f Slow z 9st 7lbs
24/08/19 York 17/19 Marco Ghiani Flat 5f Firm z 9st 0lbs
10/08/19 Ascot 10/10 Vincent C. Y. Ho Flat 5f Gd/Frm z 9st 4lbs
29/07/19 Windsor 15/16 Jack Mitchell Flat 6f 12y Gd/Frm z 9st 9lbs
11/07/19 Newmarket (July) 17/20 Kerrin McEvoy Flat 6f Gd/Frm z 9st 6lbs
22/06/19 Newmarket (July) 2/7 Kerrin McEvoy Flat 5f Good z 9st 7lbs
15/06/19 Sandown Park 7/8 Jason Watson Flat 5f 10y Gd/Sft z 9st 0lbs
27/05/19 Windsor 1/5 Jason Watson Flat 5f 21y Gd/Frm z 9st 2lbs
25/08/18 York 6/11 Richard Kingscote Flat 5f Gd/Frm 9st 0lbs
01/08/18 Goodwood 10/11 Oisin Murphy Flat 5f Good 9st 1lbs
13/07/18 Chepstow 1/7 Martin Dwyer Flat 5f 16y Gd/Frm 9st 9lbs
30/06/18 Lingfield Park 1/8 Martin Dwyer Flat 4f 217y Gd/Frm 9st 2lbs
Dave & Emma Evans silk
No. 6 Draw 9
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
02/11/20 Wolverhampton 4/9 Gina Mangan Flat 5f 21y Slow H 9st 4lbs
19/10/20 Wolverhampton 4/11 William Buick Flat 5f 21y Slow V 9st 5lbs
14/09/20 Lingfield Park 6/6 John Egan Flat 6f Gd/Frm H 9st 9lbs
29/08/20 Windsor 10/11 Gina Mangan Flat 6f 12y Soft H 9st 3lbs
13/08/20 Bath 1/5 John Egan Flat 5f 10y Gd/Frm V 9st 7lbs
27/07/20 Windsor 8/8 Gina Mangan Flat 6f 12y Good H 9st 2lbs
18/07/20 Bath 6/8 Gina Mangan Flat 5f 160y Firm H 9st 9lbs
04/07/20 Haydock Park 7/8 Eoin Walsh Flat 5f Soft V 9st 1lbs
26/06/20 Lingfield Park 1/5 Eoin Walsh Flat 4f 217y Firm V 9st 7lbs
10/06/20 Wolverhampton 5/8 Eoin Walsh Flat 5f 21y Std V 9st 6lbs
13/03/20 Lingfield Park 5/7 Adam Kirby Flat 6f 1y Std V 9st 11lbs
25/02/20 Lingfield Park 4/7 David Probert Flat 6f 1y Std 8st 8lbs
02/01/20 Lingfield Park 4/5 Joey Haynes Flat 6f 1y Std V 9st 5lbs
16/12/19 Wolverhampton 1/9 Joey Haynes Flat 5f 21y Std V 9st 6lbs
10/12/19 Wolverhampton 7/10 Joey Haynes Flat 6f 20y Std 9st 3lbs
28/11/19 Lingfield Park 3/10 David Probert Flat 5f 6y Std V 9st 3lbs
07/11/19 Chelmsford City 8/12 Jason Watson Flat 6f Slow 9st 7lbs
28/09/19 Chester 11/11 Ray Dawson Flat 6f 17y Heavy 8st 10lbs
06/05/19 Bath 1/6 Rossa Ryan Flat 5f 10y Gd/Frm V 9st 5lbs
27/04/19 Leicester 2/7 Jim Crowley Flat 5f Good 9st 5lbs
13/04/19 Thirsk 2/10 Liam Keniry Flat 5f Good 9st 5lbs
Flash Figs Racing silk
No. 11 Draw 3
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
04/11/20 Lingfield Park 9/12 Charlie Bennett Flat 6f 1y Std 9st 2lbs
08/10/20 Southwell 7/14 Franny Norton Flat 4f 214y Std 0 9st 5lbs
24/09/20 Pontefract 5/6 Joe Fanning Flat 5f 3y Heavy 8st 11lbs
06/09/20 Musselburgh 11/12 Paul Mulrennan Flat 5f 1y Good 9st 8lbs
27/08/20 Beverley 4/16 Paul Mulrennan Flat 5f Gd/Sft 9st 9lbs
12/08/20 Beverley 10/14 Paul Mulrennan Flat 5f Firm 9st 4lbs
02/08/20 Newcastle 8/10 Paul Mulrennan Flat 5f Std 9st 7lbs
18/07/20 York 3/11 Paul Mulrennan Flat 5f Good 8st 11lbs
07/07/20 Pontefract 1/10 Paul Mulrennan Flat 5f 3y Gd/Sft 9st 6lbs
08/06/20 Haydock Park 7/10 Graham Lee Flat 5f Good 8st 9lbs
13/03/20 Southwell 3/5 Paul Mulrennan Flat 4f 214y Std 9st 5lbs
21/02/20 Lingfield Park 1/6 Paul Mulrennan Flat 5f 6y Std 9st 5lbs
23/01/20 Southwell 1/5 Paul Mulrennan Flat 4f 214y Std 8st 12lbs
15/01/20 Southwell 2/6 Paul Mulrennan Flat 4f 214y Std 8st 13lbs
03/01/20 Southwell 2/9 Paul Mulrennan Flat 4f 214y Std 9st 7lbs
19/12/19 Southwell 5/7 Ben Curtis Flat 6f 16y Std 9st 0lbs
09/12/19 Newcastle 4/12 Thore Hammer Hansen Flat 5f Slow 9st 9lbs
18/11/19 Wolverhampton 7/11 Thore Hammer Hansen Flat 5f 21y Std 9st 3lbs
07/11/19 Southwell 5/9 Thore Hammer Hansen Flat 4f 214y Fast 9st 2lbs
13/07/19 York 8/8 Paul Mulrennan Flat 6f Gd/Frm 9st 2lbs
Mr T. W. Morley silk
No. 7 Draw 8
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
13/11/20 Wolverhampton 3/11 Ray Dawson Flat 6f 20y Slow 8st 13lbs
22/10/20 Chelmsford City 2/13 Paul Hanagan Flat 7f Slow 0 9st 5lbs
07/10/20 Newcastle 4/13 Jack Mitchell Flat 6f Slow 0 9st 7lbs
18/09/20 Kempton Park 3/12 Jack Mitchell Flat 7f Std/Slow 9st 8lbs
14/09/20 Wolverhampton 2/12 Jack Mitchell Flat 7f 36y Std 8st 13lbs
02/09/20 Wolverhampton 1/9 Jack Mitchell Flat 7f 36y Std 8st 13lbs
14/08/20 Pontefract 7/11 Andrea Atzeni Flat 6f Gd/Frm 0 9st 6lbs
23/07/20 Pontefract 6/13 David Nolan Flat 5f 3y Good 0 9st 10lbs
07/07/20 Pontefract 3/10 Tony Hamilton Flat 5f 3y Gd/Sft 9st 5lbs
23/06/20 Beverley 4/7 Tony Hamilton Flat 5f Gd/Frm 9st 2lbs
06/06/20 Newcastle 3/11 Connor Murtagh Flat 5f Slow 9st 6lbs
18/09/19 Beverley 4/10 Tony Hamilton Flat 5f Gd/Frm 9st 2lbs
09/08/19 Thirsk 4/8 Daniel Tudhope Flat 5f Gd/Sft 9st 5lbs
15/07/19 Ripon 7/11 Daniel Tudhope Flat 5f Gd/Frm 9st 5lbs