Menu

Betvictor Run For Your Money Handicap Hurdle Class

  • Distance: 2m 6f
  • Age: 4yo
  • Runners: 15
  • Prize: £14,500
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
25/10/20 Galway 4/10 D. J. Mullins Hurdle 2m 11y Heavy 10st 11lbs
10/10/20 Fairyhouse 2/16 J. P. O'Sullivan Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 3lbs
02/03/20 Leopardstown 8/20 D. J. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 10lbs
15/01/20 Punchestown 10/15 C. A. Landers Hurdle 2m Heavy z 11st 12lbs
28/12/19 Leopardstown 14/23 K. J. Brouder Hurdle 2m 4f 75y Soft 11st 6lbs
06/07/19 Bellewstown -/15 P. J. McGrath Hurdle 3m Good z 11st 6lbs
07/06/19 Market Rasen -/9 David Noonan Hurdle 2m 2f 140y Good + 11st 1lbs
13/05/19 Roscommon 5/8 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 2m 136y Good + 11st 5lbs
08/01/19 Ayr 2/7 Sean Bowen Hurdle 2m Soft z 10st 10lbs
30/08/18 Tipperary 6/13 Amy O'Hanlon Flat 1m 4f 110y Gd/Sft z 10st 0lbs
12/09/17 Listowel 7/10 A. W. Short Hurdle 2m Heavy z 10st 3lbs
24/07/17 Ballinrobe 10/13 C. T. Keane Flat 1m 5f 79y Good 9st 7lbs
05/05/17 Cork -/8 D. J. Mullins Hurdle 2m Gd/Sft 10st 10lbs
18/03/17 Limerick 1/14 D. J. Mullins Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 0lbs
18/02/17 Gowran Park 5/20 Davy Russell Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 7lbs
26/04/16 Maisons-Laffitte 4/10 Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 2lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
07/11/20 Naas 9/13 G. M. Ryan Flat 1m 3f 180y Heavy 0 9st 3lbs
26/10/20 Galway 4/13 G. M. Ryan Flat 1m 3f 180y Heavy 0 9st 10lbs
04/10/20 Killarney 11/14 Oisin James Orr Flat 1m 6f Soft V 8st 13lbs
15/09/20 Tipperary 12/14 Rachael Blackmore Flat 1m 4f 110y Gd/Sft V 9st 11lbs
04/09/20 Down Royal 8/11 D. J. O'Keeffe Flat 2m 1f 170y Soft V 9st 11lbs
23/08/20 Naas 15/16 Rachael Blackmore Flat 1m 2f Soft 9st 4lbs
23/02/20 Naas 16/22 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 1m 7f 170y Soft 11st 12lbs
24/07/18 Ballinrobe 2/7 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 6f 10y Good 11st 2lbs
10/05/18 Tipperary 1/20 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 11st 3lbs
06/05/18 Sligo 1/7 Jonathan Burke Hurdle 2m Gd/Sft 11st 5lbs
05/11/17 Naas 16/16 Pat Smullen Flat 1m 6f Soft 9st 4lbs
08/10/17 Navan 1/24 C. P. Hoban Flat 2m Heavy 8st 5lbs
15/09/17 Listowel 1/9 Pat Smullen Flat 1m 4f Heavy 9st 7lbs
28/08/17 Roscommon 1/14 Pat Smullen Flat 1m 3f 171y Heavy 9st 1lbs
19/08/17 Tramore 3/13 Rachael Blackmore Flat 2m Soft z 9st 5lbs
14/08/17 Ballinrobe -/12 Jonathan Burke Hurdle 2m 1f 70y Soft 10st 13lbs
29/06/17 Tipperary 14/15 Pat Smullen Flat 1m 4f 100y Good 9st 8lbs
24/06/17 Down Royal 8/9 W. M. Lordan Flat 1m 2f 75y Gd/Frm 8st 5lbs
17/05/17 Punchestown 20/22 Brian O'Connell Hurdle 2m 150y Good 11st 4lbs
01/04/17 Navan 15/20 B. M. Cash Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 2lbs
17/03/17 Wexford 7/9 B. M. Cash Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 2lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
20/10/20 Tipperary 3/10 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 3m Heavy 0 10st 9lbs
23/09/20 Listowel 8/12 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 3m Soft 0 10st 11lbs
16/02/20 Navan 7/15 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 2m 7f 20y Heavy 0 11st 5lbs
24/11/19 Navan 2/17 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 2m 6f Heavy 0 10st 8lbs
10/11/19 Navan 6/16 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 2m 6f Heavy 0 11st 3lbs
07/10/19 Tipperary 1/12 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 3m 100y Soft 0 11st 10lbs
13/09/19 Listowel 2/18 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 3m Gd/Sft 0 11st 1lbs
27/08/19 Ballinrobe 4/14 R. A. Doyle Hurdle 2m 2f 84y Soft 0 11st 8lbs
04/08/19 Galway -/19 K. J. Brouder Hurdle 3m 60y Soft 0 10st 3lbs
23/07/19 Ballinrobe 13/14 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 2m 5f 163y Good 0 10st 3lbs
11/06/19 Roscommon 11/16 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 2m 7f 198y Gd/Sft 0 11st 8lbs
05/04/19 Wexford 8/11 D. J. O'Keeffe Hurdle 3m Soft 0 11st 0lbs
11/11/18 Navan 10/19 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 2m 6f Gd/Sft 0 11st 0lbs
28/10/18 Galway -/19 Conor Orr Hurdle 2m 5f 203y Soft 0 9st 13lbs
08/10/18 Tipperary 1/19 Conor Orr Hurdle 3m Good 0 11st 7lbs
14/09/18 Listowel 1/15 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 3m Soft 0 10st 5lbs
28/08/18 Ballinrobe 9/16 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 3m 1f 18y Gd/Sft 0 11st 6lbs
29/05/18 Ballinrobe 1/16 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 3m 1f Good 0 10st 11lbs
20/04/18 Limerick 4/14 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 3m Heavy 0 10st 4lbs
12/04/18 Limerick 5/13 Philip Enright Hurdle 3m Heavy 0 9st 11lbs
19/03/18 Limerick 3/10 Philip Enright Hurdle 3m 100y Heavy 0 10st 11lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
28/10/20 Punchestown 5/16 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m 4f 140y Soft 12st 0lbs
19/02/20 Punchestown 7/16 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 12lbs
18/01/20 Navan 3/16 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 11st 12lbs
01/01/20 Fairyhouse 3/19 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 12lbs
15/12/19 Navan 3/14 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 12lbs
29/12/18 Limerick 10/11 Denis O'Regan Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 11st 12lbs
17/05/18 Clonmel 10/15 J. W. Kennedy Hurdle 2m 3f 145y Good 11st 12lbs
12/04/18 Limerick 2/18 Davy Russell Hurdle 2m 3f Heavy 11st 12lbs
22/03/18 Cork 2/9 Davy Russell Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 12lbs
31/01/17 Down Royal 1/9 Mr J. J. Codd Bumper 2m Soft 11st 12lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
09/11/20 Dundalk 8/14 Katie McConville Flat 2m Slow 8st 11lbs
28/10/20 Punchestown 8/12 Miss S. Ahern Hurdle 2m 4f 140y Soft 11st 9lbs
22/10/20 Navan 3/11 Katie McConville Flat 1m 6f Soft 8st 10lbs
25/09/20 Dundalk 9/14 C. P. Hoban Flat 1m 4f Slow 8st 10lbs
25/08/20 Bellewstown 1/14 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m 4f 50y Heavy 11st 13lbs
30/07/20 Galway 8/16 Mr N. McParlan Hurdle 2m 11y Gd/Sft 12st 0lbs
17/03/20 Down Royal 2/10 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m 3f 105y Heavy 10st 9lbs
02/03/20 Leopardstown 5/20 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 12lbs
21/02/20 Dundalk 10/13 J. P. Shinnick Flat 1m 4f Slow 8st 13lbs
15/01/20 Punchestown 12/15 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 10lbs
26/12/19 Down Royal 1/15 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m 1f Heavy 11st 7lbs
29/11/19 Limerick 6/14 Mr P. A. King Hurdle 2m 5f Heavy 12st 0lbs
12/11/19 Fairyhouse 4/16 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 6lbs
01/11/19 Down Royal 9/20 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 3m Heavy 11st 7lbs
10/09/19 Listowel 8/17 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 10st 10lbs
31/08/19 Down Royal 10/14 C. D. Maxwell Flat 1m 4f 150y Heavy 9st 0lbs
30/08/19 Down Royal -/11 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 11st 6lbs
05/08/19 Cork 9/19 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 3f Soft 11st 6lbs
29/07/19 Galway 9/20 B. J. Cooper Hurdle 2m 130y Good 11st 4lbs
13/06/19 Leopardstown 15/16 D. E. Sheehy Flat 1m 7f Good 0 9st 5lbs
31/05/19 Tramore 11/11 B. J. Cooper Hurdle 2m Good 10st 9lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
18/11/20 Dundalk 8/14 Adam Farragher Flat 1m 4f Slow 9st 12lbs
22/10/20 Navan 5/11 C. T. Keane Flat 1m 6f Soft 10st 1lbs
08/10/20 Thurles 3/12 C. T. Keane Flat 2m Soft 9st 8lbs
01/10/20 Fairyhouse 3/14 D. N. Curran Flat 1m 5f 110y Soft 9st 13lbs
11/09/20 Limerick 3/14 C. P. Hoban Flat 2m 1f Heavy 9st 6lbs
24/08/20 Ballinrobe 4/9 S. D. Torrens Hurdle 2m 1f 87y Gd/Sft 11st 10lbs
15/08/20 Tramore 4/11 C. P. Hoban Flat 2m Gd/Sft 10st 2lbs
08/07/20 Bellewstown 6/14 P. E. Corbett Hurdle 2m 4f 39y Gd/Sft 11st 5lbs
25/06/20 Fairyhouse 8/15 M. P. Sheehy Flat 1m 5f 110y Good 10st 0lbs
01/03/20 Leopardstown 10/13 P. E. Corbett Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 3lbs
10/09/19 Listowel 11/14 P. E. Corbett Hurdle 2m Gd/Sft 10st 3lbs
30/08/19 Curragh 11/11 Mr M. J. O'Hare Flat 1m 4f Good 11st 0lbs
10/08/19 Kilbeggan 3/6 D. J. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 3f 180y Gd/Sft 10st 12lbs
29/07/19 Galway 6/14 P. E. Corbett Hurdle 2m 130y Good 11st 7lbs
27/05/19 Ballinrobe 3/10 D. J. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 110y Good 11st 7lbs
17/05/19 Kilbeggan 5/6 P. E. Corbett Hurdle 2m 3f 61y Gd/Sft 11st 2lbs
26/04/19 Kilbeggan 1/13 P. E. Corbett Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 0lbs
18/09/18 Galway 4/18 Ben Martin Coen Flat 1m 4f 49y Heavy 9st 3lbs
04/08/18 Galway 7/17 C. P. Hoban Flat 1m 3f 180y Gd/Sft 8st 8lbs
30/07/18 Galway 2/15 C. P. Hoban Flat 1m 4f 84y Good 8st 4lbs
12/07/18 Dundalk 13/14 S. P. Davis Flat 1m 4f Slow 8st 5lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
08/11/20 Navan 11/18 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 2m Soft 10st 12lbs
25/10/20 Galway 2/10 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 2m 11y Heavy 10st 11lbs
19/01/19 Navan 5/13 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 9st 10lbs
28/12/18 Limerick 1/9 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 6f Soft 11st 10lbs
26/12/18 Down Royal 3/11 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 2m 125y Gd/Sft 11st 10lbs
14/11/18 Fairyhouse 2/11 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m Good 11st 4lbs
27/08/18 Downpatrick 4/7 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 2f 165y Gd/Sft 11st 12lbs
09/08/18 Sligo 2/6 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 4f Good 11st 4lbs
20/07/18 Kilbeggan 2/14 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m Good 11st 4lbs
29/10/17 Wexford 8/14 K. C. Sexton Hurdle 2m 4f Soft H 11st 2lbs
12/10/17 Thurles -/16 R. C. Colgan Hurdle 2m Good H 11st 2lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
08/11/20 Navan 4/18 D. J. Hand Hurdle 2m 6f Soft 11st 13lbs
31/10/20 Down Royal 5/12 Jack G. Gilligan Chase 3m Heavy 11st 5lbs
29/08/20 Wexford 4/10 D. J. Hand Chase 3m 1f Soft 0 12st 0lbs
13/07/20 Roscommon 5/9 D. J. Hand Chase 3m 1f 16y Gd/Sft 12st 0lbs
18/01/20 Navan -/12 D. J. Hand Chase 3m Soft 11st 12lbs
26/12/19 Down Royal 3/11 C. D. Maxwell Chase 2m 4f Heavy 11st 12lbs
07/12/19 Navan 8/18 C. D. Maxwell Chase 2m 4f Heavy 11st 12lbs
12/11/19 Fairyhouse 2/10 C. D. Maxwell Chase 2m 5f Heavy 11st 12lbs
16/10/19 Punchestown 10/16 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 10st 7lbs
30/08/19 Down Royal 4/8 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 3m 88y Gd/Sft 11st 6lbs
23/04/19 Fairyhouse -/23 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 3m Gd/Sft 10st 2lbs
16/03/19 Down Royal 1/9 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 5f 130y Heavy 10st 12lbs
21/02/19 Thurles 4/13 D. J. Hand Hurdle 3m Good 11st 5lbs
29/01/19 Down Royal 7/8 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 3f 120y Gd/Sft 11st 2lbs
31/08/18 Down Royal 5/10 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 3m 88y Gd/Frm 11st 6lbs
05/08/18 Galway 4/19 Andrew Ring Hurdle 3m 60y Good 10st 11lbs
25/05/18 Down Royal 1/12 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 3m 100y Good 9st 10lbs
18/05/18 Downpatrick 7/10 D. J. Hand Hurdle 2m 5f 100y Good 11st 3lbs
19/03/18 Down Royal 4/15 D. J. Hand Hurdle 2m 140y Heavy 11st 4lbs
25/02/18 Naas 8/21 D. J. Hand Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 12lbs
31/01/18 Down Royal 12/20 D. J. Hand Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 4lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
05/11/20 Thurles 9/11 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 4f Soft z 11st 6lbs
11/10/20 Limerick 7/14 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 3m Heavy + 10st 9lbs
11/09/20 Kilbeggan 1/14 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 2m 3f 180y Gd/Sft + 11st 1lbs
30/01/20 Limerick 4/14 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 5f Heavy 11st 7lbs
04/01/20 Cork 5/10 Mr Finian Maguire Bumper 2m Heavy + 11st 9lbs
27/10/19 Wexford 3/8 J. P. O'Sullivan Bumper 2m Heavy 11st 9lbs
23/04/19 Fairyhouse 3/19 Mr L. J. McGuinness Bumper 2m 4f Gd/Sft 0 11st 9lbs
21/03/19 Cork 2/15 Miss S. Ahern Bumper 2m Heavy 0 11st 9lbs
16/02/19 Gowran Park 16/19 Mr L. J. McGuinness Bumper 2m 1f Gd/Sft 0 11st 8lbs
26/12/18 Limerick 4/13 Mr L. J. McGuinness Bumper 2m Soft 11st 6lbs
30/11/18 Limerick 4/14 Miss J. Walton Bumper 2m Gd/Sft 11st 6lbs
28/10/18 Galway 2/14 Mr Finian Maguire Bumper 2m 11y Soft 11st 5lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
29/10/20 Clonmel 5/12 Conor Orr Hurdle 3m Soft 0 10st 6lbs
28/09/20 Roscommon 10/13 Patrick O'Hanlon Hurdle 3m 58y Good 0 11st 0lbs
11/09/20 Kilbeggan 7/12 Patrick O'Hanlon Hurdle 3m 1f Gd/Sft 11st 7lbs
02/03/20 Leopardstown 1/16 Patrick O'Hanlon Hurdle 3m Soft 0 10st 6lbs
30/01/20 Limerick -/14 Patrick O'Hanlon Hurdle 3m 100y Heavy 0 11st 6lbs
01/01/20 Fairyhouse 1/15 D. E. Mullins Hurdle 3m Heavy 0 10st 0lbs
14/12/19 Fairyhouse 4/12 A. W. Short Hurdle 2m 7f Heavy 10st 7lbs
26/11/19 Punchestown 5/17 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 5f 150y Heavy 10st 1lbs
16/11/19 Punchestown 14/21 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 3m Soft 10st 0lbs
24/10/19 Thurles 7/17 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 6f 116y Gd/Sft 10st 10lbs
27/09/19 Downpatrick 8/15 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 2f 165y Gd/Sft 11st 5lbs
24/08/19 Kilbeggan 10/13 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 2f 33y Good 10st 11lbs
01/12/18 Fairyhouse 10/20 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m 2f Good 11st 5lbs
24/11/18 Gowran Park 17/19 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 2m Gd/Sft 11st 5lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
08/11/20 Navan 9/18 C. D. Timmons Hurdle 2m 6f Soft 11st 4lbs
27/02/20 Clonmel 8/15 C. D. Timmons Hurdle 2m 2f 183y Heavy 11st 4lbs
16/02/20 Navan 5/21 C. D. Timmons Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 12lbs
18/01/20 Navan 8/16 C. D. Timmons Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 11st 12lbs
12/11/19 Fairyhouse -/16 A. W. Short Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 4lbs
02/11/19 Down Royal 11/17 Philip Enright Hurdle 2m 100y Heavy 11st 12lbs
10/03/19 Naas 14/20 P. E. Corbett Hurdle 2m 3f Gd/Sft 11st 12lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
13/10/20 Punchestown 5/7 B. Browne Chase 3m 120y Soft + 11st 2lbs
19/09/20 Navan 7/8 B. Browne Chase 2m 4f Good z 11st 3lbs
11/09/20 Kilbeggan 4/12 B. Browne Chase 2m 3f 200y Gd/Sft 12st 0lbs
31/08/20 Downpatrick 3/12 Conor Orr Chase 2m 3f 55y Good 12st 0lbs
10/08/20 Ballinrobe 6/13 B. Browne Hurdle 3m 1f 87y Good 11st 7lbs
20/07/20 Gowran Park 8/13 B. Browne Hurdle 3m 100y Good H 11st 10lbs
10/07/20 Kilbeggan 7/9 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 3f 180y Gd/Sft H 11st 8lbs
08/03/20 Naas 5/13 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 3f Gd/Sft H 10st 7lbs
26/01/20 Naas 10/16 B. Browne Hurdle 1m 7f 180y Soft H 11st 10lbs
31/12/19 Punchestown 1/11 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 3f 120y Gd/Sft H 10st 12lbs
08/12/19 Punchestown 12/15 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 3f 150y Heavy H 11st 13lbs
16/10/19 Punchestown 6/16 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 10st 8lbs
28/09/19 Navan 6/8 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 6f Good 11st 1lbs
29/08/19 Bellewstown 10/11 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 4f 50y Good H 11st 9lbs
01/05/19 Punchestown 6/12 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft H 11st 10lbs
24/03/19 Downpatrick 1/12 D. J. Hand Hurdle 2m 2f 165y Good H 11st 10lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
01/11/20 Cork 8/19 Jonathan Moore Chase 3m 4f Heavy 10st 9lbs
11/10/20 Limerick 3/14 C. D. Maxwell Hurdle 3m Heavy 11st 6lbs
14/03/20 Navan 6/10 Jonathan Moore Chase 3m Heavy 10st 11lbs
27/02/20 Clonmel 1/7 Jonathan Moore Chase 2m 7f Heavy 11st 0lbs
15/01/20 Punchestown 1/12 C. P. McNamara Hurdle 3m 70y Heavy 11st 11lbs
10/12/19 Tramore 2/15 Jonathan Moore Chase 2m 5f 100y Heavy z 11st 5lbs
26/11/19 Punchestown 2/17 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 5f 150y Heavy 11st 10lbs
27/10/19 Galway 4/10 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 11y Soft 11st 7lbs
11/10/19 Downpatrick 4/9 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 2f 165y Gd/Sft 11st 5lbs
30/09/19 Roscommon 5/14 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 1m 7f 80y Heavy 10st 13lbs
09/05/19 Tipperary 3/9 Mr J. J. Codd Bumper 2m 2f Good 11st 9lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
13/10/20 Punchestown 4/5 J. J. Slevin Hurdle 2m 2f 160y Soft 11st 2lbs
29/09/20 Punchestown 3/6 J. J. Slevin Hurdle 2m 120y Gd/Sft 10st 12lbs
28/08/20 Down Royal 2/5 J. J. Slevin Hurdle 3m 88y Soft 10st 12lbs
17/03/20 Down Royal 3/7 Mr J. C. Barry Chase 2m 3f 140y Heavy 12st 0lbs
20/02/20 Thurles 2/11 Mr J. C. Barry Chase 3m 168y Soft 11st 11lbs
26/01/20 Naas -/11 Mr N. McParlan Chase 3m Heavy 12st 0lbs
27/12/19 Limerick 1/16 Mr J. C. Barry Chase 2m 6f 120y Heavy 12st 0lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
08/11/20 Navan -/18 M. P. Walsh Hurdle 2m 6f Soft 0 11st 5lbs
18/10/20 Cork 2/13 M. P. Walsh Hurdle 3m 50y Good 0 11st 9lbs
11/09/20 Kilbeggan -/12 J. S. McGarvey Hurdle 3m 1f Gd/Sft 0 11st 9lbs
05/08/20 Wexford 1/9 J. S. McGarvey Hurdle 3m Soft 0 11st 10lbs
22/02/20 Fairyhouse 15/21 L. P. Dempsey Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 0lbs
25/01/20 Fairyhouse 21/25 Niall Madden Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 3lbs
09/01/20 Clonmel 12/16 J. S. McGarvey Hurdle 2m 197y Heavy 10st 11lbs
16/12/19 Naas 12/21 M. P. Walsh Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 4lbs