Menu

Kevin Mcmanus Bookmaker Handicap Hurdle Class

  • Distance: 2m 4f
  • Age: 4yo
  • Runners: 13
  • Prize: £18,000
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
04/10/20 Tipperary -/15 G. B. Noonan Hurdle 3m Gd/Sft B 12st 0lbs
15/02/20 Gowran Park 13/20 Gavin Peter Brouder Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy B 11st 2lbs
27/10/19 Wexford 8/9 Mikey Hamill Chase 2m 4f Heavy B 11st 1lbs
13/10/19 Limerick -/16 Philip Enright Chase 3m Heavy B 10st 2lbs
28/09/19 Navan -/12 Philip Enright Chase 2m 4f Good B 11st 6lbs
12/09/19 Listowel 10/14 Philip Enright Hurdle 3m Soft B 11st 2lbs
02/08/19 Galway -/16 K. J. Brouder Chase 2m 6f 111y Good B 11st 0lbs
18/03/19 Navan -/14 K. J. Brouder Chase 3m Soft B 11st 7lbs
02/03/19 Navan 1/6 K. J. Brouder Chase 3m Soft B 10st 12lbs
27/01/19 Naas -/11 G. N. Fox Chase 2m 4f Gd/Sft B 11st 8lbs
20/01/19 Thurles -/7 P. Townend Chase 2m 5f 141y Good 11st 6lbs
05/01/19 Cork -/11 Jonathan Moore Chase 2m 4f Soft 11st 7lbs
28/12/18 Limerick 1/10 K. J. Brouder Chase 2m 6f 120y Gd/Sft 11st 6lbs
10/11/18 Naas 11/18 G. N. Fox Chase 2m 3f Gd/Sft 11st 12lbs
27/10/18 Galway 4/9 K. J. Brouder Hurdle 2m 70y Gd/Sft 10st 12lbs
21/10/18 Cork -/5 K. J. Brouder Chase 2m 4f Good 11st 5lbs
04/06/18 Listowel 5/15 K. J. Brouder Hurdle 2m Good 11st 0lbs
29/05/18 Ballinrobe 3/15 K. J. Brouder Chase 2m 3f 110y Good 11st 12lbs
26/04/18 Punchestown 19/25 K. J. Brouder Hurdle 2m 40y Gd/Sft 11st 11lbs
13/04/18 Ballinrobe 1/8 K. J. Brouder Hurdle 2m 1f 186y Heavy 11st 2lbs
01/01/18 Fairyhouse -/8 K. J. Brouder Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 6lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
02/08/20 Cork 8/10 Conor Orr Hurdle 3m Gd/Sft 11st 2lbs
17/03/20 Wexford 6/7 Rachael Blackmore Chase 2m 4f Heavy 10st 13lbs
17/11/19 Cork 2/9 Conor Orr Chase 2m 160y Soft 10st 10lbs
28/02/19 Clonmel 1/4 P. Townend Chase 2m 4f 12y Gd/Sft 11st 10lbs
29/12/18 Leopardstown 5/11 Conor Orr Chase 2m 5f Good 11st 10lbs
30/11/18 Limerick 12/12 Conor Orr Hurdle 2m Gd/Sft 11st 9lbs
16/08/18 Tramore 2/10 Philip Enright Hurdle 2m Good 11st 3lbs
01/08/18 Galway 11/20 D. E. Mullins Hurdle 2m 5f 11y Soft z 11st 7lbs
14/05/18 Killarney 2/15 J. W. Kennedy Hurdle 2m 6f 50y Gd/Frm z 10st 9lbs
26/04/18 Punchestown 6/24 Philip Enright Chase 2m Gd/Sft z 9st 10lbs
15/04/18 Tramore 1/9 Philip Enright Chase 2m 5f 50y Heavy z 11st 9lbs
26/12/17 Leopardstown 6/18 Roger Loughran Chase 2m 1f Gd/Sft 10st 1lbs
07/12/17 Clonmel 2/9 Philip Enright Chase 2m 4f 103y Heavy 11st 10lbs
19/11/17 Cork 3/11 Philip Enright Chase 2m 160y Heavy 10st 1lbs
19/10/17 Punchestown 11/22 P. Townend Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 10st 7lbs
05/10/17 Tramore 1/9 P. Townend Hurdle 2m 5f Gd/Sft 11st 9lbs
27/04/17 Punchestown 10/13 Philip Enright Chase 2m Gd/Sft 9st 10lbs
09/04/17 Tramore 3/9 P. Townend Chase 2m 5f 50y Gd/Sft 11st 11lbs
26/12/16 Leopardstown 4/12 B. Hayes Chase 2m 1f Gd/Sft 10st 1lbs
27/03/16 Fairyhouse 3/10 L. P. Dempsey Chase 2m 1f Soft 10st 3lbs
13/02/16 Gowran Park -/8 R. Walsh Chase 2m 4f Heavy 10st 12lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
25/10/20 Galway 5/10 Philip Donovan Hurdle 2m 11y Heavy 11st 7lbs
24/03/19 Downpatrick 3/6 P. Townend Hurdle 2m 2f 165y Good 11st 4lbs
28/12/18 Leopardstown -/23 D. J. Mullins Hurdle 3m Good 10st 4lbs
10/11/18 Naas 3/13 P. Townend Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 10st 4lbs
17/10/18 Punchestown 1/6 P. Townend Hurdle 2m 4f Good 11st 4lbs
11/09/18 Listowel 2/12 Philip Enright Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 11st 10lbs
01/08/18 Galway 4/19 William James Lee Flat 2m 110y Heavy 9st 13lbs
12/07/18 Leopardstown 1/7 Conor Orr Flat 1m 7f Gd/Frm 11st 7lbs
29/12/17 Leopardstown 6/15 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 10st 13lbs
02/12/17 Fairyhouse 4/12 Denis O'Regan Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 11st 3lbs
30/10/17 Wexford 5/9 P. Townend Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 10lbs
15/10/17 Cork 6/6 P. Townend Hurdle 3m Gd/Sft 11st 10lbs
22/09/17 Downpatrick 1/9 P. Townend Hurdle 2m 2f 165y Heavy 11st 12lbs
13/08/17 Downpatrick 1/9 Mr B. O'Neill Bumper 2m 2f 165y Good 12st 0lbs
21/07/17 Kilbeggan 2/8 Mr B. O'Neill Bumper 2m 3f 170y Good 12st 0lbs
11/07/17 Roscommon 2/14 Mr B. O'Neill Bumper 2m 4f 106y Gd/Sft 12st 0lbs
12/11/16 Naas 10/22 R. C. Colgan Hurdle 2m Gd/Sft 11st 12lbs
03/05/16 Ballinrobe 3/10 Mr K. E. Power Bumper 2m 1f 50y Soft 12st 0lbs
28/12/15 Limerick 3/14 Mr K. E. Power Bumper 2m Heavy 11st 11lbs
29/11/15 Fairyhouse 7/13 Mr D. G. Lavery Bumper 2m Heavy 11st 9lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
25/10/20 Galway -/11 D. J. McInerney Chase 2m 6f 111y Heavy z 11st 2lbs
25/09/20 Listowel 2/10 D. J. McInerney Chase 2m 6f Soft z 11st 5lbs
22/02/20 Fairyhouse 11/12 Philip Enright Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 0 11st 6lbs
08/02/20 Naas 5/8 Mikey Hamill Chase 2m 4f Soft z 11st 9lbs
11/01/20 Fairyhouse 6/9 Mikey Hamill Hurdle 3m Heavy z 11st 9lbs
28/12/19 Limerick -/16 Mikey Hamill Chase 2m 3f 160y Heavy z 10st 3lbs
11/06/19 Roscommon 8/14 Philip Enright Chase 3m 140y Gd/Sft z 11st 7lbs
03/05/19 Punchestown 4/12 Philip Enright Chase 2m 5f Gd/Sft z 10st 3lbs
21/04/19 Cork 1/12 Philip Enright Chase 2m 4f Gd/Sft z 11st 12lbs
14/04/19 Tramore 2/7 Philip Enright Chase 2m 5f 50y Heavy A 11st 2lbs
31/03/19 Limerick 5/6 Philip Enright Chase 3m 120y Good A 11st 0lbs
12/03/19 Cheltenham National Hunt Chase -/18 Mr J. C. Barry Chase 3m 7f 147y Soft h 11st 6lbs
24/02/19 Naas 6/13 B. J. Cooper Chase 2m 4f Good z 11st 9lbs
26/01/19 Fairyhouse 2/10 Andrew Ring Chase 2m 5f 100y Soft z 11st 12lbs
13/01/19 Punchestown 5/7 Andrew Ring Chase 2m 4f Gd/Sft 11st 1lbs
26/12/18 Limerick 5/7 Andrew Ring Chase 2m 3f 160y Soft 11st 10lbs
17/11/18 Punchestown -/9 D. J. Mullins Chase 2m 4f Good 11st 12lbs
24/04/18 Punchestown 9/10 B. J. Cooper Hurdle 2m 100y Gd/Sft z 11st 12lbs
16/03/18 Cheltenham Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle -/20 Robbie Power Hurdle 2m 7f 213y Heavy z 11st 5lbs
21/01/18 Thurles 4/8 Robbie Power Hurdle 2m 6f 61y Heavy z 11st 10lbs
11/01/18 Clonmel 1/6 Robbie Power Hurdle 2m 2f 166y Heavy z 11st 9lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
07/11/20 Naas 9/16 G. M. Ryan Flat 1m 6f Heavy 0 9st 8lbs
10/10/20 Newmarket (Rowley) 15/34 Dougie Costello Flat 2m 2f Gd/Sft 8st 12lbs
27/12/19 Leopardstown 20/25 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m Soft 10st 12lbs
30/11/19 Fairyhouse 6/13 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 11st 6lbs
03/11/19 Naas 1/16 S. P. Davis Flat 1m 6f Heavy 8st 5lbs
05/09/19 Chelmsford City 5/6 Dougie Costello Flat 1m 6f Std z 10st 0lbs
15/08/19 Beverley 2/4 Dougie Costello Flat 2m 32y Good z 10st 0lbs
29/07/19 Ffos Las 3/4 Dougie Costello Flat 2m Gd/Frm z 10st 0lbs
20/07/19 Newbury 12/16 Nicola Currie Flat 2m 110y Gd/Sft z 8st 8lbs
22/06/19 Ascot Queen Alexandra 6/11 Dougie Costello Flat 2m 5f 143y Good z 9st 2lbs
18/06/19 Ascot Ascot Stakes 15/19 Dougie Costello Flat 2m 3f 210y Gd/Sft 9st 3lbs
07/02/19 Meydan 3/6 C. D. Hayes Flat 1m 7f 200y Good 8st 10lbs
17/01/19 Meydan 7/7 C. D. Hayes Flat 1m 5f 213y Good 8st 10lbs
14/09/18 Doncaster 8/8 Joe Fanning Flat 2m 1f 197y Good z 9st 5lbs
11/08/18 Ascot 8/10 Adam Kirby Flat 1m 7f 209y Gd/Frm z 10st 0lbs
07/07/18 Sandown Park 3/6 John Egan Flat 2m 50y Gd/Frm z 9st 0lbs
11/05/18 Chester 8/16 John Egan Flat 2m 2f 140y Good z 8st 12lbs
20/04/18 Newbury 4/10 John Egan Flat 2m 2f Gd/Sft z 9st 7lbs
15/01/18 Wolverhampton 4/11 Franny Norton Flat 2m 120y Std z 8st 12lbs
08/12/17 Sandown Park 4/7 David Noonan Hurdle 1m 7f 216y Soft z 11st 5lbs
19/11/17 Fontwell Park 1/8 David Noonan Hurdle 2m 1f 162y Gd/Sft z 10st 12lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
08/10/20 Thurles 6/12 Sam Ewing Flat 2m Soft 9st 9lbs
26/09/20 Curragh 11/18 Miss Alice Stevens Flat 1m 4f Soft 10st 8lbs
12/10/18 Downpatrick 5/5 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m 2f 165y Soft 11st 5lbs
19/03/18 Limerick 3/5 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 7lbs
07/02/18 Fairyhouse 1/10 Keith Donoghue Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 7lbs
11/08/17 Clairefontaine 7/10 Flat 1m 3f 205y Gd/Sft B 9st 2lbs
30/06/17 Clairefontaine 4/13 Flat 1m 6f 91y Soft 9st 2lbs
15/06/17 Saint-Cloud 6/9 Flat 1m 3f 205y Good 9st 2lbs
22/05/17 Chantilly 6/12 Flat 1m 2f 206y Good 9st 2lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
15/11/20 Punchestown 5/10 S. D. Torrens Hurdle 2m 40y Heavy 10st 12lbs
25/10/20 Wexford 2/8 S. D. Torrens Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 5lbs
02/02/20 Leopardstown 22/27 Tom Queally Hurdle 2m 2f Soft 9st 12lbs
01/01/20 Tramore 1/15 Tom Queally Hurdle 2m 5f Soft 11st 5lbs
17/11/19 Cork 3/9 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 10st 2lbs
28/10/19 Wexford 2/9 Liam Quinlan Hurdle 2m 100y Soft 11st 0lbs
13/10/19 Limerick 4/8 Liam Quinlan Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 1lbs
03/10/19 Clonmel 4/16 Mr M. J. Sweeney Hurdle 2m 3f 188y Gd/Sft 11st 7lbs
13/05/19 Killarney -/11 Mr M. J. Sweeney Hurdle 2m 6f 50y Good 11st 7lbs
25/04/19 Tipperary 12/14 A. J. Slattery Flat 1m 4f 100y Soft 9st 2lbs
14/04/19 Tramore 2/11 Mr M. J. Sweeney Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 7lbs
26/03/19 Clonmel 3/18 Mr M. J. Sweeney Hurdle 2m Good 11st 5lbs
04/11/18 Cork 2/10 Mr D. L. Queally Bumper 2m Gd/Sft 11st 9lbs
28/10/18 Wexford 1/9 Mr D. L. Queally Bumper 2m Gd/Sft 11st 9lbs
18/10/18 Tramore 2/8 Miss J. Walton Bumper 2m Good 11st 7lbs
18/07/18 Killarney 6/6 Miss Liz Lalor Bumper 2m 1f Gd/Frm 11st 7lbs
25/04/18 Punchestown 12/15 Mr D. L. Queally Bumper 2m 70y Soft 11st 9lbs
17/02/18 Gowran Park 4/16 Mr D. L. Queally Bumper 2m 1f Heavy 11st 8lbs
16/12/17 Fairyhouse 2/12 Mr D. L. Queally Bumper 2m Heavy 11st 7lbs
30/11/17 Thurles 7/18 A. W. Short Hurdle 2m Soft 10st 9lbs
02/11/17 Clonmel 6/18 A. W. Short Hurdle 2m 3f 180y Soft 10st 13lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
24/10/20 Galway 7/10 C. P. McNamara Hurdle 2m 5f 37y Heavy 10st 8lbs
11/10/20 Curragh 16/21 A. J. Slattery Flat 2m Soft 8st 7lbs
04/10/20 Killarney 6/14 A. J. Slattery Flat 1m 6f Soft 9st 3lbs
21/08/20 Killarney 1/12 A. J. Slattery Flat 1m 6f Heavy 9st 13lbs
15/02/20 Gowran Park -/20 J. B. Kane Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 4lbs
28/01/20 Down Royal 4/11 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 3f 120y Heavy 11st 2lbs
26/12/19 Leopardstown 12/25 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 5lbs
29/11/19 Limerick 1/9 J. B. Kane Hurdle 2m Heavy 10st 12lbs
10/11/19 Navan 4/19 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m Heavy 10st 6lbs
28/10/19 Galway 12/12 A. J. Slattery Flat 1m 3f 180y Soft 9st 7lbs
14/10/19 Gowran Park 3/12 A. J. Slattery Flat 1m 6f Heavy 9st 6lbs
27/08/19 Ballinrobe 3/14 C. P. McNamara Hurdle 2m 2f 84y Soft 11st 7lbs
12/08/19 Ballinrobe 4/7 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 180y Gd/Sft 10st 3lbs
03/08/19 Galway 2/14 C. D. Hayes Flat 1m 3f 180y Gd/Frm 9st 7lbs
04/07/19 Tipperary 15/18 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 4f Good 11st 5lbs
03/06/19 Listowel 8/11 Sean Flanagan Hurdle 2m Good 11st 5lbs
15/05/19 Punchestown 3/10 Jonathan Moore Hurdle 2m 100y Gd/Sft 11st 4lbs
31/08/18 Curragh 18/22 Miss M. O'Sullivan Flat 1m 4f Gd/Sft 10st 9lbs
12/04/18 Chelmsford City 3/7 Liam Keniry Flat 1m 5f 66y Slow 9st 6lbs
22/02/18 Chelmsford City 2/10 Liam Keniry Flat 1m 2f Slow 10st 1lbs
17/02/18 Lingfield Park 1/12 Liam Keniry Flat 1m 4f Std 9st 9lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
28/10/20 Punchestown 4/12 Miss J. M. Cook Hurdle 2m 4f 140y Soft 11st 4lbs
11/10/20 Limerick 6/8 Donagh Meyler Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 4lbs
15/02/20 Gowran Park 8/20 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 10st 12lbs
23/01/20 Gowran Park 1/10 B. Browne Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 10st 6lbs
12/01/20 Punchestown 5/12 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 4f 40y Heavy 11st 4lbs
10/12/19 Tramore -/12 Mikey Hamill Hurdle 2m 5f Heavy 11st 7lbs
23/11/19 Gowran Park 2/15 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 8lbs
05/10/19 Gowran Park 4/8 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 3lbs
28/02/19 Clonmel 1/11 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 18y Gd/Sft 11st 4lbs
10/01/19 Clonmel -/18 Rachael Blackmore Hurdle 2m 110y Gd/Sft 10st 11lbs
05/07/18 Tipperary 14/20 Jonathan Burke Hurdle 2m 4f Good 10st 7lbs
13/06/18 Punchestown 13/25 Jonathan Burke Hurdle 2m 100y Good 11st 0lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
10/11/20 Fairyhouse 5/14 Mr W. T. Cronin Hurdle 2m 3f 110y Heavy 11st 12lbs
14/10/20 Punchestown 3/10 Gavin Peter Brouder Hurdle 2m 4f 50y Soft 0 10st 4lbs
07/10/20 Galway 4/15 A. M. McCurtin Hurdle 2m 3f 19y Soft 11st 0lbs
17/09/20 Tramore 5/12 A. M. McCurtin Hurdle 2m 5f Good 11st 10lbs
05/09/20 Wexford 1/11 A. M. McCurtin Hurdle 2m 4f Good 11st 10lbs
29/08/20 Wexford 2/12 D. E. Mullins Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 11st 8lbs
24/07/20 Cork 3/10 E. Walsh Hurdle 3m Soft 11st 2lbs
19/07/20 Tipperary -/14 C. P. McNamara Chase 2m 4f Soft 12st 0lbs
01/07/20 Tipperary 2/15 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m 4f Soft 11st 7lbs
07/03/20 Gowran Park 8/12 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 0lbs
10/01/20 Thurles 3/14 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m 7f 101y Gd/Sft 11st 9lbs
31/12/19 Punchestown 3/20 E. Walsh Hurdle 2m Gd/Sft 11st 12lbs
08/12/19 Cork 5/24 S. J. Gray Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 12lbs
29/11/19 Limerick 8/14 R. P. Treacy Hurdle 2m 3f Heavy 11st 12lbs
17/11/19 Cork 13/15 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m Soft 11st 12lbs
19/07/18 Killarney 8/11 Mr J. C. Barry Bumper 2m 1f Gd/Frm 11st 7lbs
20/06/18 Wexford 8/14 Mr Finian Maguire Bumper 2m 100y Good 11st 7lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
24/10/20 Galway 9/10 B. J. Cooper Hurdle 2m 5f 37y Heavy 10st 7lbs
12/03/20 Cheltenham Dawn Run Novices' Hurdle 11/22 B. J. Cooper Hurdle 2m 179y Soft 11st 2lbs
30/01/20 Limerick 1/14 B. J. Cooper Hurdle 2m 5f Heavy 11st 4lbs
29/12/19 Limerick 2/17 B. J. Cooper Hurdle 2m 3f Heavy 11st 2lbs
07/12/19 Navan 19/26 M. J. Molloy Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 0lbs
27/04/19 Wexford 12/14 Mr L. J. McGuinness Bumper 2m Gd/Sft 10st 13lbs
12/04/19 Ballinrobe 7/14 Mr R. Deegan Bumper 2m 1f 142y Good 11st 0lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
02/02/20 Leopardstown 7/27 A. W. Short Hurdle 2m 2f Soft 9st 10lbs
31/12/19 Punchestown 3/11 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 3f 120y Gd/Sft 10st 2lbs
08/12/19 Punchestown 2/15 J. P. O'Sullivan Hurdle 2m 3f 150y Heavy 10st 11lbs
14/11/19 Clonmel 1/15 J. P. O'Sullivan Hurdle 2m 3f 101y Heavy 10st 10lbs
15/10/19 Punchestown 2/15 J. P. O'Sullivan Hurdle 2m 4f Gd/Sft 10st 13lbs
03/10/19 Clonmel 1/18 J. P. O'Sullivan Hurdle 2m 3f 188y Gd/Sft 10st 12lbs
30/08/19 Down Royal 7/17 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 6f Gd/Sft 10st 7lbs
23/08/19 Killarney 9/17 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 4f Good 11st 3lbs
14/07/19 Sligo 6/12 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 4f Good 11st 5lbs
04/07/19 Tipperary 11/17 C. Brassil Hurdle 3m Good 11st 7lbs
12/06/19 Punchestown 12/20 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 100y Soft 11st 7lbs
01/06/19 Tramore 10/11 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m Good 10st 11lbs
11/05/19 Cork 4/7 S. F. O'Keeffe Hurdle 2m 3f Gd/Sft 11st 7lbs
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
25/10/20 Wexford 1/8 A. M. McCurtin Hurdle 2m 4f Heavy 11st 5lbs
11/10/20 Limerick 7/8 Liam Quinlan Hurdle 2m Heavy 11st 2lbs
24/08/20 Ballinrobe 1/13 A. M. McCurtin Hurdle 2m 5f 100y Gd/Sft 11st 1lbs
31/07/20 Galway 5/14 A. M. McCurtin Hurdle 2m 150y Soft 11st 7lbs
17/03/20 Wexford 5/14 A. M. McCurtin Hurdle 2m Heavy 10st 13lbs
15/02/20 Gowran Park 9/17 Mr J. Hurley Bumper 2m 1f Heavy 11st 9lbs