Menu

Tote.co.uk Now Never Beaten By Sp Classified Stakes (6) Class 6

  • Distance: 1m 5f 66y
  • Age: 4yo
  • Runners: 9
  • Prize: £6,069
Nottinghamshire Racing silk
No. 3 Draw 2
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
18/12/20 Southwell 9/9 Laura Pearson Flat 1m 6f 21y Std H 8st 6lbs
23/11/20 Chelmsford City 6/9 Jimmy Quinn Flat 1m 6f Slow H 8st 8lbs
17/10/20 Wolverhampton 11/13 Jimmy Quinn Flat 2m 120y Slow H 9st 1lbs
06/10/20 Catterick Bridge 3/12 Paul Mulrennan Flat 1m 7f 189y Heavy H 8st 13lbs
10/09/20 Chelmsford City 8/10 Cam Hardie Flat 1m 5f 66y Slow H 8st 8lbs
04/08/20 Catterick Bridge 15/15 Jimmy Quinn Flat 1m 4f 13y Gd/Frm H 9st 0lbs
30/06/20 Leicester 10/10 Joey Haynes Flat 1m 3f 179y Firm H 9st 4lbs
07/02/20 Chelmsford City 1/14 Jimmy Quinn Flat 1m 5f 66y Slow H 9st 2lbs
14/01/20 Chelmsford City 4/11 Joey Haynes Flat 1m 5f 66y Slow 9st 3lbs
06/12/19 Newcastle 14/14 Lewis Edmunds Flat 1m 4f 98y Slow H 8st 11lbs
21/11/19 Chelmsford City 6/15 Joey Haynes Flat 1m 2f Slow H 8st 12lbs
10/04/19 Kempton Park 5/12 Joey Haynes Flat 1m 2f 219y Std H 8st 13lbs
02/04/19 Lingfield Park 10/10 Gavin Ashton Flat 1m 4f Std/Fast H 8st 11lbs
11/03/19 Kempton Park 7/10 Paul Mulrennan Flat 1m 3f 219y Std H 9st 1lbs
02/03/19 Chelmsford City 5/9 Charlie Bennett Flat 1m 2f Slow H 8st 13lbs
04/02/19 Wolverhampton 1/12 Paul Mulrennan Flat 1m 4f 51y Std H 9st 1lbs
16/01/19 Lingfield Park 5/9 Charlie Bennett Flat 1m 5f Std H 8st 4lbs
22/12/18 Lingfield Park 8/13 Charlie Bennett Flat 1m 4f Std H 8st 4lbs
15/12/18 Newcastle 3/10 George Wood Flat 1m 4f 98y Std/Slow H 8st 5lbs
05/12/18 Lingfield Park 4/13 John Egan Flat 1m 4f Std H 8st 8lbs
23/10/18 Newcastle 8/10 Jonathan Fisher Flat 1m 4f 98y Slow 8st 11lbs
Christine Dunnett Racing (Arryzona) silk
No. 6 Draw 3
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
06/10/20 Lingfield Park 10/13 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 2f Std A 8st 12lbs
03/09/20 Chelmsford City 7/12 Callum Shepherd Flat 1m 2f Slow A 8st 11lbs
27/08/20 Chelmsford City 4/10 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 2f Std/Slow A 9st 7lbs
14/08/20 Lingfield Park 5/11 Kevin Lundie Flat 1m 1y Std/Slow A 9st 7lbs
03/08/20 Yarmouth 2/11 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 2f 23y Gd/Frm A 8st 11lbs
22/10/19 Yarmouth 11/15 Adrian McCarthy Flat 1m 2f 23y Heavy O 8st 7lbs
14/10/19 Yarmouth 10/13 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 3f 104y Heavy 8st 13lbs
08/10/19 Chelmsford City 9/12 Kieran O'Neill Flat 1m 2f Slow 0 8st 13lbs
17/09/19 Yarmouth 4/15 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 3f 104y Gd/Frm O 8st 13lbs
20/08/19 Yarmouth 3/10 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 2f 23y Firm O 8st 8lbs
08/08/19 Yarmouth 2/12 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 1f 21y Gd/Frm O 8st 12lbs
03/08/19 Chelmsford City 3/10 Liam Keniry Flat 1m 2f Slow O 8st 13lbs
25/07/19 Yarmouth 3/9 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 2f 23y Gd/Frm O 8st 8lbs
10/07/19 Yarmouth 5/7 Jimmy Quinn Flat 1m 3y Good O 8st 9lbs
27/05/19 Chelmsford City 2/15 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m Std/Slow O 9st 2lbs
22/05/19 Yarmouth 4/14 Eoin Walsh Flat 1m 3y Good O 8st 12lbs
30/04/19 Yarmouth 10/13 Rhiain Ingram Flat 1m 3y Gd/Frm B 8st 1lbs
23/04/19 Yarmouth 4/8 Luke Morris Flat 1m 3y Gd/Frm 0 8st 4lbs
11/04/19 Chelmsford City 9/12 Kieran O'Neill Flat 7f Slow V 8st 6lbs
01/04/19 Chelmsford City 7/10 Eoin Walsh Flat 7f Slow 0 8st 11lbs
27/02/19 Kempton Park 9/11 Kevin Lundie Flat 7f Slow 0 8st 7lbs
Mr Robert P. Clarke silk
No. 5 Draw 9
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
07/11/20 Doncaster 8/8 John Egan Flat 1m Soft 0 9st 0lbs
10/03/18 Chelmsford City 10/12 Sebastian Woods Flat 1m Slow 8st 11lbs
28/02/18 Wolverhampton 7/11 Sebastian Woods Flat 1m 142y Slow 9st 4lbs
15/02/18 Chelmsford City 6/9 William Carson Flat 7f Std 9st 6lbs
20/01/18 Chelmsford City 8/10 William Carson Flat 1m Slow 9st 7lbs
17/12/17 Chelmsford City 5/5 Franny Norton Flat 1m Slow 9st 0lbs
23/11/17 Newcastle 4/4 Joe Fanning Flat 1m 2f 42y Std 9st 0lbs
07/11/17 Wolverhampton 6/10 Jimmy Quinn Flat 1m 1f 104y Std 9st 0lbs
L & M Atkins silk
No. 7 Draw 7
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
07/12/20 Wolverhampton 9/11 George Wood Flat 1m 4f 51y Std/Slow 8st 6lbs
24/11/20 Wolverhampton 10/12 Kieran Shoemark Flat 1m 4f 51y Slow 9st 0lbs
17/02/20 Kempton Park 8/13 Nicola Currie Flat 1m 3f 219y Std/Slow 9st 0lbs
30/01/20 Chelmsford City 12/16 Luke Morris Flat 1m 2f Slow 9st 6lbs
04/01/20 Kempton Park 3/12 Luke Morris Flat 1m 3f 219y Slow 9st 0lbs
23/11/19 Wolverhampton 3/12 Sophie Reed Flat 1m 1f 104y Std 9st 0lbs
30/04/19 Nottingham 9/9 Callum Shepherd Flat 1m 75y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
12/04/19 Newbury 7/10 Tom Marquand Flat 1m 2f Soft 9st 0lbs
25/06/18 Windsor 11/16 Liam Keniry Flat 6f 12y Good 9st 0lbs
Wackey Racers Harefield silk
No. 4 Draw 8
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
05/01/21 Lingfield Park 4/15 Kieran Shoemark Flat 1m 4f Std 9st 7lbs
10/12/20 Chelmsford City 4/10 Kieran Shoemark Flat 1m 2f Slow 8st 13lbs
14/11/20 Lingfield Park 9/12 Ben Curtis Flat 1m 1y Std 9st 1lbs
07/11/20 Chelmsford City 6/13 Kieran O'Neill Flat 1m 2f Slow 8st 11lbs
15/10/20 Chelmsford City 7/13 Cieren Fallon Flat 1m Slow 9st 4lbs
26/09/20 Chelmsford City 4/15 Kieran O'Neill Flat 1m 2f Slow 9st 9lbs
02/09/20 Bath 6/10 Sean Levey Flat 1m 2f 37y Gd/Sft 9st 2lbs
24/08/20 Bath 2/12 Sean Levey Flat 1m 2f 37y Gd/Sft 9st 3lbs
22/07/20 Bath 1/10 William Carson Flat 1m 2f 37y Gd/Frm 9st 7lbs
10/07/20 Bath 8/14 David Probert Flat 1m 5f 11y Good 8st 6lbs
28/08/19 Lingfield Park 3/12 Rhiain Ingram Flat 2m 68y Gd/Frm 0 8st 1lbs
10/07/19 Lingfield Park 5/8 Kieren Fox Flat 2m 68y Firm 0 8st 6lbs
23/05/19 Lingfield Park 3/12 Kieren Fox Flat 1m 6f Gd/Frm 0 8st 6lbs
11/01/19 Wolverhampton 11/13 Rhiain Ingram Flat 2m 120y Std 0 8st 11lbs
08/12/18 Wolverhampton 8/9 Rhiain Ingram Flat 1m 4f 51y Slow 0 9st 6lbs
19/11/18 Kempton Park 10/10 Rhiain Ingram Flat 1m 3f 219y Slow 9st 7lbs
12/11/18 Southwell 5/9 Rhiain Ingram Flat 1m 3f 23y Std/Slow 9st 9lbs
25/09/18 Lingfield Park 8/9 Edward Greatrex Flat 1m 2f Std 9st 7lbs
23/08/18 Stratford-On-Avon 3/6 Nick Scholfield Bumper 2m 70y Good 10st 12lbs
06/08/18 Newton Abbot -/6 Nick Scholfield Bumper 2m 167y Gd/Frm 10st 12lbs
The Logistics Terminal LLP silk
No. 1 Draw 4
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
20/12/20 Fakenham 7/10 Tom Bellamy Hurdle 2m 3y Gd/Sft 11st 11lbs
28/11/20 Doncaster 6/8 Archie Bellamy Hurdle 2m 3f 88y Gd/Sft 11st 4lbs
10/11/20 Huntingdon 2/8 Tom Bellamy Hurdle 1m 7f 171y Gd/Sft 11st 2lbs
20/10/20 Yarmouth 7/14 Tom Marquand Flat 1m 3f 104y Heavy 0 9st 2lbs
13/09/20 Chelmsford City 9/10 Cieren Fallon Flat 1m 6f Slow E 9st 7lbs
01/09/20 Ripon 4/8 Tyler Heard Flat 2m Gd/Sft E 9st 8lbs
20/02/20 Southwell 4/8 Luke Morris Flat 1m 4f 14y Std V 9st 0lbs
05/02/20 Ludlow 1/8 Eddie Edge Hurdle 1m 7f 169y Soft 10st 10lbs
13/01/20 Southwell 2/7 Miss Serena Brotherton Flat 2m 102y Std V 10st 8lbs
21/12/19 Lingfield Park 9/16 Tom Marquand Flat 1m 4f Std V 9st 4lbs
29/11/19 Kempton Park 8/14 Luke Morris Flat 1m 2f 219y Std/Slow v 9st 7lbs
05/11/19 Southwell 4/10 Luke Morris Flat 1m 4f 14y Fast z 9st 6lbs
22/10/19 Yarmouth 3/15 David Egan Flat 1m 2f 23y Heavy v 9st 4lbs
14/10/19 Wolverhampton 6/13 Cieren Fallon Flat 1m 5f 219y Std e 9st 4lbs
27/09/19 Newcastle 4/7 Luke Morris Flat 1m 4f 98y Slow e 9st 1lbs
31/08/19 Lingfield Park 3/6 Luke Morris Flat 1m 4f Std z 8st 11lbs
22/06/19 Lingfield Park 7/11 Grace McEntee Flat 1m 2f Good e 8st 12lbs
12/06/19 Yarmouth 2/12 Grace McEntee Flat 1m 2f 23y Heavy e 9st 7lbs
20/05/19 Windsor 9/10 Shane Kelly Flat 1m 3f 99y Gd/Frm 8st 13lbs
27/03/19 Kempton Park 3/9 Josephine Gordon Flat 1m 2f 219y Std 8st 7lbs
16/01/19 Lingfield Park 3/8 Josephine Gordon Flat 1m 4f Std 8st 8lbs
Mr & Mrs George Bhatti silk
No. 2 Draw 10
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
18/12/20 Wolverhampton 3/12 Jack Mitchell Flat 1m 5f 219y Slow 9st 2lbs
17/02/20 Kempton Park 1/13 Jack Mitchell Flat 1m 3f 219y Std/Slow 9st 0lbs
07/02/20 Chelmsford City 4/14 Jack Mitchell Flat 1m 5f 66y Slow 9st 0lbs
08/10/19 Leicester 10/11 Kevin Stott Flat 1m 2f Heavy + 8st 12lbs
14/09/19 Chelmsford City 6/10 George Wood Flat 1m 5f 66y Std 8st 4lbs
06/08/19 Nottingham 7/11 Richard Kingscote Flat 1m 2f 50y Soft 8st 13lbs
20/07/19 Newmarket (July) 6/11 Callum Shepherd Flat 7f Gd/Frm 9st 5lbs
01/07/19 Windsor 8/14 Callum Shepherd Flat 1m 31y Gd/Frm 9st 5lbs
10/06/19 Leicester 9/10 Callum Shepherd Flat 1m 53y Soft 9st 3lbs
Mr Paul Williams silk
No. 8 Draw 6
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
13/01/21 Kempton Park 3/13 Alistair Rawlinson Flat 1m 3f 219y Slow 9st 0lbs
18/12/20 Wolverhampton 1/9 Franny Norton Flat 1m 4f 51y Slow 8st 1lbs
03/12/20 Chelmsford City 13/13 Martin Dwyer Flat 1m 2f Slow 8st 6lbs
16/11/20 Kempton Park 3/10 Kieran O'Neill Flat 1m 2f 219y Slow 8st 6lbs
12/10/20 Wolverhampton 7/10 Martin Dwyer Flat 7f 36y Slow 8st 5lbs
14/07/20 Ripon 6/11 David Egan Flat 1m Good 8st 13lbs
21/06/20 Kempton Park 6/12 Cieren Fallon Flat 7f Slow 8st 10lbs
17/02/20 Lingfield Park 9/9 Martin Dwyer Flat 1m 2f Std 8st 12lbs
29/01/20 Kempton Park 8/12 George Downing Flat 1m Slow 9st 5lbs
15/01/20 Wolverhampton 7/10 Martin Dwyer Flat 1m 142y Slow 9st 5lbs
20/12/19 Wolverhampton 9/12 Jason Watson Flat 7f 36y Std/Slow 9st 2lbs
Mr Tugay Akman silk
No. 9 Draw 1
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
05/01/21 Lingfield Park 8/15 Stevie Donohoe Flat 1m 4f Std H 9st 4lbs
18/12/20 Wolverhampton 2/12 Franny Norton Flat 1m 5f 219y Slow H 8st 9lbs
13/10/20 Wolverhampton 8/12 Stevie Donohoe Flat 1m 4f 51y Std/Slow H 9st 3lbs
11/08/20 Lingfield Park 4/11 Stevie Donohoe Flat 1m 2f Slow H 8st 13lbs
31/07/20 Wolverhampton 8/11 Georgia Cox Flat 7f 36y Slow H 9st 5lbs
17/07/20 Haydock Park 10/10 Tony Hamilton Flat 7f 37y Good H 9st 5lbs
11/02/20 Chelmsford City 8/10 Kieran O'Neill Flat 7f Slow 8st 11lbs